Florida Regulations 33-601.314: Rules of Prohibited Conduct and Penalties for Infractions
SECTION 6 – DISOBEYING ORDERS
6-1
Disobeying verbal or written order – any order given to an inmate or inmates by a staff member or other authorized person
30 DC + 60 GT
6-2
Disobeying institutional regulations
30 GT