Indiana Code 34-30-32-6. Immunity
Sec. 6. Subject to the other provisions of this chapter, a person is immune from civil tort liability for damages arising from COVID-19:
(2) on any premises on which the person or an employee or agent of the person provided property or services to another person; or
(1) on the premises owned or operated by the person;