46-5-308. Order. (1) The court may enter an order providing for the destruction or disposition of the evidence. If a victim of the offense wishes to be heard on the petition, the court shall schedule a hearing on the petition and shall allow the victim to be heard in open court. The court shall consider the victim’s statements prior to issuing an order under this section. A proposed order must be presented by the petitioner to the court and may include: