Montana Code 53-6-1305. Montana HELP Act program — delivery of health care services — third-party administrator — rulemaking
53-6-1305. (Temporary) Montana HELP Act program — delivery of health care services — third-party administrator — rulemaking. (1) The department may contract as provided in Title 18, chapter 4, with one or more third-party administrators to assist in administering the delivery of health care services to members eligible under 53-6-1304, including but not limited to: