81-20-201. Wholesale egg dealer’s and egg grader’s licenses — exemptions — fee. (1) A person may not buy, sell, or deal in eggs without first obtaining a wholesale egg dealer’s license from the department for each establishment at which business is conducted.
Thousands of highly rated, verified business lawyers.