§ 200 General duty to protect health and safety of employees; enforcement
§ 203 Washrooms, washing facilities and waterclosets for elevator employees
§ 203-A Seats in certain passenger elevators or relief for the operator
§ 203-B Seats for female employees
§ 203-C Employee privacy protection
§ 203-D Employee personal identifying information
§ 203-E Prohibition of discrimination based on an employee's or a dependent's reproductive health decision making
§ 203-F Inventions made by employees