Oregon Statutes 419C.615 – Grounds for setting aside order; procedure; appeal
(1) In addition to any other grounds upon which a person may petition a court under ORS § 419C.610, a person may petition the court on the following grounds to set aside an order finding the person to be within the jurisdiction of the court under ORS § 419C.005: