Arizona Laws 8-235. Appeals
A. Any aggrieved party in any juvenile court proceeding under this title may appeal from a final order of the juvenile court to the court of appeals in the manner provided in the Arizona rules of procedure for the juvenile court as adopted or approved by the Arizona supreme court.