§ 218A.005 Legislative findings and declarations
§ 218A.1446 Requirements for dispensing of ephedrine-based products — Log or recordkeeping mechanism — Thirty-day and one-year quantity limitations on ephedrine-based products — Exceptions — Preemption of local laws — Blocking mechanism — Annual report